Unsere Spielergebnisse aus dem Jahre 2018


Datum LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Fr.04.05 16:00G02KK1TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 14:0
Sa.05.05 13:00M60VLLöhner TC Rot-Weiß 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:6
So.06.05 09:00M00KLSV Heepen 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15:4
M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2Tennispark Bielefeld 36:3
M40KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Rot -Weiß Senne 12:7
Mi.09.05 16:00W22KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1Gadderbaumer TV 1878 e.V. 11:3
Sa.12.05 13:00M50VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC 22 Rheine 24:5
M60VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1LTC Augustenthal 17:2
Sa.12.05 14:00W40OWLTC SuS Bielefeld 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:6
So.13.05 09:00M00KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 15:4
M40KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1Bielefelder TTC 14:5
M40KK1THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 26:3
W00KLTuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:6
So.13.05 14:00M00KK1TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 26:3
Do.17.05 16:00W22KK1TV Friesen Milse 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 11:3
Sa.26.05 11:00W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 15:4
Sa.26.05 13:00M60VLTC Rot-Weiß Salzkotten 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16:3
So.03.06 09:00M00KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Brackwede 2TC Brackwede 2 zurückgezogen
M40KLTennispark Bielefeld 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:6
M40KK1TC Brackwede 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 28:1
W00KLTV Friesen Milse 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 18:1
Do.07.06 16:00W22KK1TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 10:4
Fr.08.06 16:00G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 10:4
Sa.09.06 13:00M50VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Rot-Weiß BO-Werne 11:8
Sa.09.06 14:00W40OWLSV Heepen 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15:4
So.10.06 09:00M00KLTC SuS Bielefeld 3VfB Fichte Bielefeld 17:2
M40KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 26:3
M40KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2TC Rot -Weiß Senne 22:7
So.10.06 14:00M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2TC SuS Bielefeld 45:4
W00KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC SuS Bielefeld 27:2
Do.14.06 16:00W22KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TuS Jöllenbeck 13:1
Fr.15.06 16:00G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TuS Lipperreihe 10:4
Sa.16.06 11:00W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Rietberg 14:5
Sa.16.06 13:00M60VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Grürmannsheide 19:0
So.17.06 09:00M00KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TG Blau-Weiß Quelle 15:4
M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2Tennis Club Dornberg 26:3
M40KLVfL Theesen e.V. TA 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:6
So.17.06 11:00M50VLTC Blau-Weiß Halle 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 18:1
17.06 14:00W00KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1Tennis Club Dornberg 13:6
Do.21.06 16:00W22KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1Tennis Club Dornberg 10:4
Fr.22.06 16:00G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 13:1
Sa.23.06 11:00W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Grün-Weiß Hiddesen 11:8
Sa.23.06 13:00M50VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1TC Rot-Weiss Greven 15:4
M60VLTuRa Frisch Auf Eggenscheid 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16:3
So.24.06 09:00M00KK1TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 23:6
M40KK1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 3VfB Fichte Bielefeld 27:2
Fr.29.06 16:00G02KK1TC Rot -Weiß Senne 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:1
Sa.30.06 11:00M50VLHünenburger TC 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 17:2
Sa.W40OWLSV Germania Esbeck 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 12:7
30.06 13:00M60VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1HTC Hamm 1HTC Hamm 1 zurückgezogen
So.01.07 09:00M00KK1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 20:9
M40KLTG Blau-Weiß Quelle 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16:3
M40KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 12:7
Do.02.07 16:30W22KK1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 11:3
Fr.06.07 16:00G02KK1SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide 1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:1
So.08.07 14:00M40KK1TuRa 06 Bielefeld 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 27:2