Unsere Spielergebnisse aus dem Jahre 2019


Datum LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielbericht
Fr. 03.05.2019 16:00 G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Rot -Weiß Senne 14:0
Sa.04.05.2019 11:00W40OWLBielefelder TTC 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15:4
So.05.05.2019 09:00M00KK1 TV Friesen Milse 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 21:8
  W00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 10:9
Mi.08.05.2019 11:00M65VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TG Friederika Bochum 15:1
Mi.08.05.2019 16:00W52KK1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 12:2
Fr.10.05.2019 16:00G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide 14:0
Sa.11.05.2019 11:00W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Rot-Weiß Salzkotten 10:9
So.12.05.2019 09:00 M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 27:2
  M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2
TC Blau-Weiß Herrentrup 10:9
So.12.05.2019 14:00 M40KK1VSV Teutonia Silixen e.V. TA 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 18:1
W00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Blau-Weiß Herrentrup 15:4
Mo.13.05.2019 16:00 M22KK1TC Rot -Weiß Senne 2VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:1
Mi.15.05.2019 11:00 M65VLTF Herten 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 10:6
Mi.15.05.2019 16:00W52KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Blau-Weiß Herrentrup 11:3
Fr.17.05.2019 16:00 G02KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Rot-Weiß Detmold 24:0
Sa.18.05.2019 11:00 M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2
VSV Teutonia Silixen e.V. TA 14:5
  W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Kaunitz 28:1
Sa.18.05.2019 14:00 M504KLTennis Club Dornberg 2
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:3
So.19.05.2019 09:00 M00KK1Tennis Club Dornberg 2
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 10:9
 M40KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
Tennisclub Leopoldshöhe e.V. 28:1
  W00KK1Bielefelder TTC 3
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 14:5
Mo.20.05.2019 16:00M22KK1TuS Jöllenbeck 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 13:1
Mi.22.05.2019 16:00 W52KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TuS Jöllenbeck 24:0
Fr.24.05.2019 16:00 G02KK1TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 10:4
Sa.25.05.2019 11:00M504KLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TuS Almena v. 1921 e.V. TA 12:4
So.26.05.2019 09:00 M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Blau-Weiß Herrentrup 29:0
M40KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TK Post-SV Bielefeld 35:4
So.26.05.2019 14:00 W00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
Bielefelder TG 15:4
Mo.27.05.2019 16:00 M22KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TK Post-SV Bielefeld 14:0
Mi.29.05.2019 11:00 M65VLTV Feldmark Dorsten 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 11:5
Sa.01.06.2019 12:00 W40OWLTC Rietberg 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 14:5
So02.06.2019 09:00 M00KK1SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 11:8
  M00KK1TC RW Herbrechtsdorf 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 26:3
M40KK1VfL Theesen e.V. TA 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 4:5
W00KK1SV Heepen 2
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15:4
Mi.05.06.2019 11:00 M65VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
Sport-Union Annen 15:1
Fr.14.06.2019 16:00G02KK1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1ursprünglich am 07.06. 16:00
Sa.15.06.2019 13:00W40OWLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1 ursprünglich am 15.06. 14:00
So.16.06.2019 09:00M40KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TuRa 06 Bielefeld 2ursprünglich am 23.06. 09:00
Sa.22.06.2019 14:00 M504KLVSV Teutonia Silixen e.V. TA 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 offen 
So.23.06.2019 09:00M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC Brackwede 2 offen 
M00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2
TC Blau-Weiß Horn 1 offen 
W00KK1TC Rot -Weiß Senne 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 offen 
Mi.26.06.2019 11:00M65VLVfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
SV Büren 2010 1 offen 
Sa.29.06.2019 11:00 W40OWLTuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1ursprünglich am 29.06. 14:00
So.30.06.2019 09:00 M00KK1TC Rot-Weiß Lage 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 offen 
  M00KK1TG Blau-Weiß Quelle 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2 offen 
W00KK1VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1
TC GW Hiddesen 1 offen 
So.30.06.2019 14:00 M40KK1TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1ursprünglich am 30.06. 09:00
Mi.03.07.2019 11:00 M65VLSuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide 1
VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 offen